Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,544
Visits Yesterday: 13,624













































+3 votes
46 views
in Dating by (150 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Is this a sequel? When can we expect part 2?

by (3,139,170 points)
+2 votes

867-5309

Luv,

Jenny*


by (955,680 points)
+2
Good 80's tune, lady4u; song by Tommy Tutone.
LOL! 

+2

Nice! 

+1 vote

Just call lonesome 77203


by (270,260 points)
+1

My Dad would say

”Now that’s a beer drinkin’ song!”

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...