Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,400
Visits Yesterday: 13,624













































+2 votes
27 views

Cruel and unusual? For him anyway, they'll make him have a shower.


in In the News by (3,139,010 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

Hope he's got a big towel.

by (4,294,151 points)
+2 votes

I bet he never goes.  He is out on appeal.  The appeal process could take months or years.  

by (1,617,850 points)
+2 votes

He’ll die of old age before he does any time. I’m so disgusted with our justice system I could scream. 

by (2,506,170 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...