Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,933
Visits Yesterday: 13,624













































0 votes
42 views

When my fwb flirted with his classmate how she didnt tell him that her guy friend went to Poland (hes not even close or friends with her) the girl later in asked him simce when did he become friends with them.

She also asked him if he was coming with her but he told her he will sit with those 2 girls and then she left.

She was talking to him normally the next day but she did apologise for being slow in reacting to how empathetic he was towards her.

Was this her being jealous?

in Dating by (26,930 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

Do you have a 24/7 video and audio surveillance on these people?  Lordy!

by (922,200 points) 1 flag
+1

My flag collection is growing.  Belle is starting hers.

0 votes

You either have severe mental health issues or you're making all this up. This behaviour is not normal 

by (3,139,170 points) 1 flag
0 votes

Do you have a 24/7 video and audio surveillance on these people?  Lordy! 

[bumped]

P.S. hahahahahaha...  I will get another flag for my collection, I predict.
by (922,200 points)
0 votes

Yep

by (955,680 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...