Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,534
Visits Yesterday: 13,624













































+4 votes
22 views

Is he crazy enough to try it?

I hope Sunak knows what he is getting into!

I personally think that is why Boris backed out!

in In the News by (955,680 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Yes its Putin's excuse. He won't use nuclear weapons, he may try but it'll be the end of him. There will be nowhere for tge oligarchs to spend their cash in a nuclear desert world.

Putin will last longer than Sunak but just by a baw hair 

by (3,139,170 points)
0 votes

I think if Putin tries to use nuclear weapons, one of his own people will take him out. Anyone in his circle who isn’t completely bonkers knows that a nuclear strike by Putin means that Russia will get one right back. Putin may be dead from cancer shortly, but I’m sure his generals aren’t eager to follow him any time soon. 

by (2,506,170 points)
0 votes

It's a false flag as I understand it, which Putin has used before. It's also what's known as a power trip. When you let it go to your head anything is possible. Look at the madness of World War 1.

by (4,294,151 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...