Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,754
Visits Yesterday: 13,624













































+1 vote
30 views

He told her he doesnt like her, argued with her, blamed her for her feelings and insulted her but even then he still hasnt removed her number. They are no longer on talking terms and she has been avoiding him but still he wont delete.  

What is wrong with him ?

in Dating by (26,930 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

ohgoodlordnotagain

by (922,200 points) 1 flag
0 votes

Cause he is a figment of your imagination. Find a healthier hobby.

by (3,139,170 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...