Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 26,965
Visits Yesterday: 23,832













































+4 votes
69 views

Starting tonight parcel sorting. Hopefully it will workout.

in Career by (4,300,421 points)

7 Answers

+2 votes

Whoop Whoop congratulations.


Hey I'm sending a parcel to Australia. Any chance of mates rates ??  ;-)

by (3,144,740 points)
+2

Many thanks and of course mate.

+2 votes

Hope it works out Blue!

by (287,680 points)
+2

Thanks Blue Jay. I hope so too.

+2 votes

Do it well.  Take pride in doing it well.  Embrace the moment.  Know that the job is not you, but the way you GET to be you!

Celebrate this!

by (933,340 points)
+3 votes

Congrats Blue! New job new beginning. Here's wishing you the fulfillment you seek!

My best to YOU!




by (380,000 points)
+3 votes

Good luck Blue! 

by (2,506,670 points)
+2 votes

Oh sorry, I am late congratulating you. But, I sincerely hope this job is a great one! You certainly have had your trials with getting work and I am wishing you every success!

You deserve a break!

by (970,200 points)
+2 votes

Rooting for ya.

by (1,011,760 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...