Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 2
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 7,954
Visits Yesterday: 13,624













































+3 votes
13 views

Wishing you and yours a wonderful Thanksgiving!

Those who are not US Happy Boxing Day, Happy November 24th, Happy Fall, etc

ago in Holidays by (955,680 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Right back atcha, lady!!!

ago by (270,360 points)
+2 votes

Thank you, lady4u. Happy Thanksgiving to you and yours, as well! 

ago by (358,340 points)
+2 votes

Belated Happy Thanksgiving to you. Xx

ago by (3,139,170 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...