Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 18,425
Visits Yesterday: 26,282













































+1 vote
33 views
Social media is relatively balanced between men and women, but not in groups.
How do you go about attracting more women to a group to balance it out?
in Website F.A.Q.s by (160 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Misty, if I knew how to attract women... well, let's say my life would have been a LOT different... 

Of course, NOW it's too late.  Mrs Media wouldn't want me to...

by (933,100 points)
0 votes
Some popular categories women often like are :

Recipes 

Diet and Health

Pets

Vacation info with pictures 

Makeup tips

Family relationships & communication 

Hobbies 

Holidays 


Well that’s my take anyway…
by (969,260 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...