Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 19,029
Visits Yesterday: 26,282













































+2 votes
85 views
in Dating by (150 points)

7 Answers

+1 vote

She thinks shes the Catwoman.

by (285,230 points)
+2 votes

Why do you care?  Buy a few bags of cat food and go for it.  Purring is ok.  If it bothers you, put something in her mouth as a pacifier that she can suck on.  

Don't let her claw the furniture, it is a hard habit to break. 

by (1,621,830 points)
+1 vote

Don't worry about it until she starts shredding the curtains and sleeps on the windowsill.

by (933,100 points)
+1 vote

Step away from the cat, there's a law against that. That feline is not your girlfriend, are you snorting catnip?

by (3,144,690 points)
+1 vote

I've been hearing more about this coming out 'fur phenomenon' lately. Some furries are sexually motivated by animated cartoon animals, while others preFUR the real thing as their obsession, or as their erotic target. 

It is what it is, I suppose. LOL. My advice would be to have some fun with her. "MEOW!"


by (377,400 points)
+1 vote

It seems she identifies as a “cat”

In the last couple years many people have taken on “different “ identities sexually.

If your aren’t into it trade her in on a different sexual partner. Lol.

by (969,260 points)
+1 vote

If there's kissing involved afterwards, I would only be into human food we can pretend is cat food.  Tuna?  

by (1,011,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...