Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 19,796
Visits Yesterday: 26,282













































+1 vote
45 views

A metropolitan police officer in London has been sacked as he is charged with over 40 rapes, he admits to 24.




Do you know what they are talking about?


Whether he should keep his pension!!!


Uneffinbelivable. 




in In the News by (3,144,690 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

Obviously a misspelling!

Does he keep his penis?

Bobbit I say!

by (969,260 points)
+2

Hahaha. Excellent 

+1

Perfect answer!!

0 votes

I guess he has to give up rape when he retires.  Does he get to keep his pension?

by (1,621,830 points)
0

Apparently as he didn't rape anyone while on duty he does. That can't be right in any universe 

+2 votes

24 Rapes!  In the States he'd be locked up for life.

by (1,011,560 points)
+1 vote

I just checked the news reports on him. How did he do this for so long? Was anyone protecting him? Do the police ever do internal security to make sure doesn't happen?

by (20,990 points)
+1

It appears not. That's 2 in as many years, and 1 of them murdered the girl.

It smells like there is more to come.

[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...