Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 18,611
Visits Yesterday: 26,282













































+3 votes
37 views

My crush is Virgo. What do you think about this relationship?

My signs in the planets:

Sun - Cancer, Moon - Capricorn, Mercury - Gemini, Venus - Leo, Mars - Cancer, Ascendant -Capricorn.

His signs in the planets:

Sun - Virgo, Moon - Pisces, Mercury - Leo, Venus - Leo, Mars - Taurus, Ascendant - Pisces

in Relationships by (150 points)

6 Answers

+2 votes

The signs have spoken.   How is he in bed?

by (1,621,830 points)
+2 votes

As long as he isn’t in Uranus.


by (969,260 points)
+2 votes

I think astrology is bunk and you are more likely to lose a potential guy by being overly invested in what "the stars say" than if you ignore it and just see where things lead. It'll either work out or it won't but you don't know without trying. If I went by astrological compatibility, I'd have never married my husband. The charts say we aren't likely to work out long term or in a marriage. Our 10th anniversary is this summer.

by (701,030 points)
+2 votes

Mrs Media and I have been married for 52 years.  I believe it's all because of our sign compatibility, just like you.  Mrs Media is a Sagittarius.  I think *my* sign is 4th and Broadway.  It seems to work!

by (933,100 points)
+1

LOL! Love it!

+1 vote

My late husband's sign is Capricorn, mine is Taurus. The name on our cruiser is Capricorn One, and Taurus Too!

So, if your stars are inline like ours was than it's meant to be. 

If you see a chance then take it, love will make it.

Here's to the both of you!

: )

by (377,400 points)
0 votes

I don't put any stock in astrology but found this for you from those who do.  Seems to say it's a good match...  

https://astrologify.com/virgo-man-cancer-woman/

ago by (1,011,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...