Greetings to all. ~Blue
check youtube restrictions
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 0
Active Members this hour:
None this hour
Be the first to post something
Visits Today: 17,788
Visits Yesterday: 26,282













































0 votes
19 views

it is a topic in conflict and peace studies

in Education by (50 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

We should be at peace.

by (933,100 points)
+1 vote

Google outlines a pretty decent definition, if you care to bother.


ago by (969,260 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...