12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

199,368 total posts

23,497 questions

112,948 answers

62,923 comments

469 members

48 Online
7 members and 41 guests online

Happy Birthday to Hulagirl55!

+11 votes
82 views

Today is Hulagirl's birthday.

Thanks for all the birthday wishes/reminders Hula. We appreciate all that you do.

Blue


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Oct 12, 2016 in Birthdays by Bluegenel (1,370,281 points)

21 Answers

+3 votes

Hula!

Happy Happy Birthday!!

http://media.gettyimages.com/videos/happy-birthday-cake-and-candles-video-id483834467?s=640x640

...............................:B)


Eat more Chicken...........leave the bacon alone!!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Beemerdoc (577,470 points)
+5 votes

To the Goddess of birthday wishes:

I truly wish that you enjoy yours!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by wudaddy (45,880 points)
+5 votes

You are awesome Hulagirl. Happy birthday!


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Oct 12, 2016 by king313 (501,730 points)
+4 votes


answered Oct 12, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,963,110 points)
+4 votes

Happy birthday Hulagirl I hope your birthday is very special for you and you are surrounded by family and friends. 


The thing about pain is, it demands to be felt

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,855,000 points)
+4 votes

Happy Birthday to you!!!! I hope someone bakes you the biggest Birthday cake!!!! Have a wonderful day Hulagirl55 *hugs*!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Oct 12, 2016 by easyjolene (615,670 points)
+3 votes

HAPPY BIRTHDAY to a very special woman here on AOR. Have a great day ;o)

answered Oct 12, 2016 by bobboy (381,080 points)
+2 votes
  Image result for happy birthday hulagirl
ENJOY!!!!
answered Oct 12, 2016 by mysticfemale12 (1,263,000 points)
+3 votes

Many Happy Returns Hula. Have a great  day


Thank you for your kindness remembering everyone else.


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Glasgowbelle (1,209,490 points)
+5 votes

  Happy Birthday, Hulagirl!!!  I hope you have a lovely day!!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by justpassingthru (786,250 points)
+3 votes

Happy birthday to Hula!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Jillopo (244,790 points)
+3 votes

Many happy returns, Hulagirl! 

(((HUGS)))


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (776,500 points)
+2 votes

Hope that she is truly elated and is somewhere dancing with joy.

answered Oct 12, 2016 by UnfulfilledDesires (1,883,480 points)
+3 votes

Hula, Have a very happy Birthday!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by seajaih (220,960 points)
+3 votes

Happy barf day to cjwhals girlfriend...lol


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Oct 12, 2016 by BUFFER (1,386,050 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday, Hula!  I hope you're having a great day :)

answered Oct 12, 2016 by SurrealOptimism (138,960 points)
+3 votes

Happy Bday Hula !! Cheers  :)

answered Oct 12, 2016 by mc2000 (146,450 points)
+3 votes

A very HaPpY bIrThDaY to you Hula!!!

answered Oct 12, 2016 by lovelylife (75,020 points)
+3 votes

Happy Birthday Hula Girl!!  Hope you enjoyed your special day and wishing you many, many more!  :)


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing

answered Oct 12, 2016 by Amy1022 (86,860 points)
+3 votes

Happy Happy Birthday, Hulagirl!

answered Oct 15, 2016 by Pookie (68,630 points)
+3 votes

Here, Here Happy Birthday Hula!   I have received several BDay wishes from you in the previous, and I am happy to with you the best!

answered Oct 18, 2016 by wakeforester (34,600 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...