5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

How to make costumes for a couple that looks like a candle?


answers 1

views 4


asked by
anonymous


Random question

Did you even know ...The Jazz Age was a period in the 1920s, ending with the Great Depression,


answers 1

views 7


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,373

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,696

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,034

  total posts

708

  questions

3,233

  answers

1,093

  comments
119 Online
5 members and 114 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Someone has to be first in this Category.......

+3 votes
27 views

It just as well be The Emperor Piggy with his 30 minute orgasms!

....................:B)

asked Oct 21, 2016 in Featured List by Beemerdoc (579,150 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

I don't believe you, come here till I test that.


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Oct 21, 2016 by Glasgowbelle (1,370,860 points)
Be sure to take your heart medicine first..............LOL!
........................:B)
+3 votes

30 mins of orgasms? How can I get me some that last that long Piggy?


We Rise By Lifting Others!

answered Oct 21, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,842,490 points)
It's genetic, my dear. You will have to ask Our Creator about that!
.....................:B)
Is there a pill for that?
+2 votes

I knew this was a good idea. :D


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Oct 21, 2016 by Bluegenel (1,989,451 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...