4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Total Activity

266,222

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,925

  answers

81,788

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,883

  total posts

542

  questions

2,462

  answers

879

  comments
148 Online
3 members and 145 guests online

Welcome to the club!

+4 votes
21 views

You are now officially very important.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Oct 21, 2016 in Featured List by Bluegenel (1,964,551 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

Channeling Sally Field at the Oscars:  You like me, you really like me!

answered Oct 21, 2016 by justpassingthru (1,161,510 points)
+3 votes

; )


We Rise By Lifting Others!

answered Oct 21, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,841,710 points)
+3 votes

As long as its not Thee Club. I'm too old for that


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Oct 21, 2016 by Glasgowbelle (1,361,730 points)
+3 votes

I, Sir, am The Emperor Piggy!

Of course I am important!

(Thank you for noticing)

................................:B)

answered Oct 21, 2016 by Beemerdoc (579,150 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...