5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Have you ever felt attached to your dreams but totally disconnected from your life?


answers 1

views 3


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

If Ben & Jerry's made a flavor for Donald Trump, what would it be?


answers 4

views 20


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
66 Online
4 members and 62 guests online

Welcome to the club!

+4 votes
21 views

You are now officially very important.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Oct 21, 2016 in Featured List by Bluegenel (1,985,791 points)

4 Answers

+3 votes

Channeling Sally Field at the Oscars:  You like me, you really like me!

answered Oct 21, 2016 by justpassingthru (1,170,390 points)
+3 votes

; )


We Rise By Lifting Others!

answered Oct 21, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,842,490 points)
+3 votes

As long as its not Thee Club. I'm too old for that


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Oct 21, 2016 by Glasgowbelle (1,370,050 points)
+3 votes

I, Sir, am The Emperor Piggy!

Of course I am important!

(Thank you for noticing)

................................:B)

answered Oct 21, 2016 by Beemerdoc (579,150 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...