4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

I wonder who got you thinking like that????


answers 1

views 12


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

What was the most water you ever drank with a meal?


answers 2

views 4


asked by
WOLF


Total Activity

266,221

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,925

  answers

81,787

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,882

  total posts

542

  questions

2,462

  answers

878

  comments
147 Online
4 members and 143 guests online

What does it mean if you dream about being asleep?

+3 votes
7 views

One for the VIP's.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Oct 23, 2016 in Featured List by Bluegenel (1,964,551 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

I'm not sure.  I don't remember most dreams anyway, only the scary ones.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Oct 23, 2016 by easyjolene (853,440 points)
+2 votes

A dream come true


We Rise By Lifting Others!

answered Oct 24, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,841,710 points)
+1 vote

Maybe it means you need more sleep...

answered Oct 26, 2016 by Media4u2 (387,010 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...