5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Total Activity

267,397

  total posts

33,635

  questions

151,716

  answers

82,005

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,058

  total posts

709

  questions

3,253

  answers

1,096

  comments
121 Online
4 members and 117 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

What does it mean if you dream about being asleep?

+3 votes
7 views

One for the VIP's.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Oct 23, 2016 in Featured List by Bluegenel (1,990,191 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

I'm not sure.  I don't remember most dreams anyway, only the scary ones.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Oct 23, 2016 by easyjolene (857,040 points)
+2 votes

A dream come true


We Rise By Lifting Others!

answered Oct 24, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,842,540 points)
+1 vote

Maybe it means you need more sleep...

answered Oct 26, 2016 by Media4u2 (387,650 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...