6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Have you ever been to outer space?


answers 1

views 17


asked by
Ronnio



What do you think of people that just don't want to play ball?


answers 2

views 4


asked by
Bluegenel



What was the last fight you had with your S.O. or relative


answers 4

views 25


asked by
Lasuz


From the Archives

Is there one place in particular that you are most fond of that you tend to cut once in a while while shaving ?


Total Activity

279,028

  total posts

34,858

  questions

157,060

  answers

84,415

  comments

2,653

  chats

686

  members

Activity This Month

7,344

  total posts

937

  questions

4,204

  answers

2,030

  comments

172

  chats
133 Online
6 members and 127 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Have you ever had to *send* your mind away for awhile ...mini-vacation style????

+4 votes
9 views
asked Jul 11, 2016 in All The Rest by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,120 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I do that every time I go to the beach 


We Rise By Lifting Others!

answered Jul 12, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,843,380 points)
+1 vote

For me that is a blessed sleepful night:)

answered Jan 12 by Cinders717 (3,656,820 points)
+1 vote

What Buff said...


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 12 by lavender (2,757,560 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...