6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

For those of you who still smoke


answers 1

views 18


asked by
Lasuz



Funnest game you had on your flip phone?


answers 2

views 7


asked by
Jillopo



What are the most painful 3 words you have heard?


answers 5

views 13


asked by
Cinders717


From the Archives

Where O Where could he be....


Total Activity

278,155

  total posts

34,760

  questions

156,568

  answers

84,160

  comments

2,625

  chats

672

  members

Activity This Month

6,471

  total posts

839

  questions

3,712

  answers

1,775

  comments

144

  chats
138 Online
5 members and 133 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Have you ever had to *send* your mind away for awhile ...mini-vacation style????

+4 votes
9 views
asked Jul 11, 2016 in All The Rest by UnfulfilledDesires (2,902,080 points)

3 Answers

+1 vote

I do that every time I go to the beach 


We Rise By Lifting Others!

answered Jul 12, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,843,260 points)
+1 vote

For me that is a blessed sleepful night:)

answered Jan 12 by Cinders717 (3,637,170 points)
+1 vote

What Buff said...


Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Jan 12 by lavender (2,740,220 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...