5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Is it always better to be independent than to be reliant on someone else?


answers 1

views 6


asked by
Ronnio


Random question

When have you laughed in an inappropriate situation?


answers 3

views 9


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

267,063

  total posts

33,586

  questions

151,481

  answers

81,955

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,724

  total posts

660

  questions

3,018

  answers

1,046

  comments
118 Online
7 members and 111 guests online

Agree or Disagree?

+3 votes
30 views
image the entire tone of the Obama haters....

"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

asked Nov 12, 2016 in Featured List by king313 (803,250 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

That's how I see it. But maybe it's just me....

answered Nov 12, 2016 by justpassingthru (1,169,050 points)
+1 vote

Let's see Trump haters are scared,fearful,living in recoiled sweat!

Obama haters are scared,fearful, were living in recoiled sweat...I mean Fascist,Sexist,Nazi,MotherF**king Xenophobe,Homophobic Racist!

Of course.....!!!

Now I don't see why we all can't get aloooong..Do you???


If you don't like the road your walking on~ Start paving a new one...! Dolly Parton

answered Nov 12, 2016 by lady4u (271,920 points)
Here, let me fix that for you:

"Trump haters are scared,fearful,living in recoiled sweat" as well as "traitors* "moochers"  "losers" "lazy" "sluts" "unAmerican" "misandrist" "elitist" "Communist" "godless" "immoral" "terrorist supporter"

Those are just a few of the insults I've had hurled at me.  Neither side has a monopoly on civility lately.
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...