5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

why does my ex get jealous if we have


answers 1

views 20


asked by
Kneesaapee


Random question

What have you always wanted to say or ask gun owners?


answers 5

views 48


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

267,373

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,696

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,034

  total posts

708

  questions

3,233

  answers

1,093

  comments
117 Online
5 members and 112 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Agree or Disagree?

+3 votes
30 views
image the entire tone of the Obama haters....

"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

asked Nov 12, 2016 in Featured List by king313 (804,250 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

That's how I see it. But maybe it's just me....

answered Nov 12, 2016 by justpassingthru (1,170,430 points)
+1 vote

Let's see Trump haters are scared,fearful,living in recoiled sweat!

Obama haters are scared,fearful, were living in recoiled sweat...I mean Fascist,Sexist,Nazi,MotherF**king Xenophobe,Homophobic Racist!

Of course.....!!!

Now I don't see why we all can't get aloooong..Do you???


If you don't like the road your walking on~ Start paving a new one...! Dolly Parton

answered Nov 12, 2016 by lady4u (271,920 points)
Here, let me fix that for you:

"Trump haters are scared,fearful,living in recoiled sweat" as well as "traitors* "moochers"  "losers" "lazy" "sluts" "unAmerican" "misandrist" "elitist" "Communist" "godless" "immoral" "terrorist supporter"

Those are just a few of the insults I've had hurled at me.  Neither side has a monopoly on civility lately.
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...