6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

Why do people like to ask if anyone wants a cookie?


answers 1

views 5


asked by
Bluegenel



Why didn't he contact me


answers 2

views 12


asked by
Lm2001



Do you sweat/ perspire a lot when you sleep at night?


answers 3

views 10


asked by
Ronnio


From the Archives

Remember the important things in life...


Total Activity

278,142

  total posts

34,760

  questions

156,558

  answers

84,157

  comments

2,625

  chats

672

  members

Activity This Month

6,458

  total posts

839

  questions

3,702

  answers

1,772

  comments

144

  chats
105 Online
7 members and 98 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

?????? ?????

+5 votes
86 views

Ladies if you went fishing with me would you hold my pole ;o)

asked Nov 16, 2016 in Sports by bobboy (494,410 points)

5 Answers

+4 votes
I am telling Mystic on you  :p

Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Nov 16, 2016 by lavender (2,739,800 points)
+3 votes

I have a feeling Mystic and you will be on Jerry Springer show soon. Jerry! Jerry! Jerry!

answered Nov 16, 2016 by 53maleprison (99,370 points)
lol  she will be throwing her flip flops at that boy.
LOL
LMAO
+2 votes

Not even with 53 's


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Nov 16, 2016 by Glasgowbelle (1,418,790 points)
+2 votes

I never "fish" with married men:)

answered Nov 16, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,637,050 points)
+2 votes

im so happy my online buddies have my back, thanks so much...bobby, this may end sooner than it began....keep it up....)0= we have four brand new pretend babies, and you wanna cheat already...wow men cant even be faithful online....smdh...lmao

Image result for divorce papers

answered Nov 16, 2016 by mysticfemale12 (2,119,850 points)
WE HAVE BABIES ????????  lmfao
"brand new" babies??? LOL
WOW    !!!!!  that was fast
u didn't see my announcement...this isn't the relationship I was looking for...I thought youd be diff u know, attentive and focused....
I'll take care of you and the kids don't worry
http://www.answerologyreloaded.com/60421/me-and-my-loves-babies-came-early-the-first-aor-quadruplets

HERE are the PICS ...U WERE THERE IN THE HOSPITAL ROOM, AND YOU DONT EVEN REMEMBER...LOL AND WOW....)=
thank you for reassuring me that you will be there!!!
I think they drugged me in the Hospital lmao
anything for you my dear
LMAO AND AWW, THANKS DADDY!!!
lol  this is killing me.
girl, it is killing me too..... bobby knows how 2 work my nerves..lol
Going to have to get a Bobby-sized crate to put him in for a time out. lol
Do I ave to sleep on the couch again tonight ???
lol  yeah, I don't think a couch will fit in your crate, bobby.  :p
lmao


YOU CAN SLEEP IN THIS BOBBY, IT'S PADDED JUST LIKE A BED, ENJOY!!!
Hey that might work don't like so bad   lmao
hahaha
I need a pillow
You need your dignity back Bob, not a pillow :-P
here you go
awwww  thanks  my baby knows what I like  ;o)
OMG perfect  53maleperson
(0= im still mad at you
that's work too 53maleprison...u get
wow mystic take it easy on me ;o(
Lost dignity poster - LOL

You guys are hilarious
lol lost dignity
up the creek with out a paddle  lmao
"BOBBYYYYY!!!"
"huh"
typical male response girl....
lol yep
Your killing me. Lol
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...