12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

199,302 total posts

23,486 questions

112,908 answers

62,908 comments

469 members

44 Online
10 members and 34 guests online

?????? ?????

+5 votes
85 views

Ladies if you went fishing with me would you hold my pole ;o)

asked Nov 16, 2016 in Sports by bobboy (381,080 points)

5 Answers

+4 votes
I am telling Mystic on you  :p

Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Nov 16, 2016 by lavender (1,126,600 points)
+3 votes

I have a feeling Mystic and you will be on Jerry Springer show soon. Jerry! Jerry! Jerry!

answered Nov 16, 2016 by 53maleprison (100,270 points)
lol  she will be throwing her flip flops at that boy.
LOL
LMAO
+2 votes

Not even with 53 's


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Nov 16, 2016 by Glasgowbelle (1,209,490 points)
+2 votes

I never "fish" with married men:)

answered Nov 16, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,960,510 points)
+2 votes

im so happy my online buddies have my back, thanks so much...bobby, this may end sooner than it began....keep it up....)0= we have four brand new pretend babies, and you wanna cheat already...wow men cant even be faithful online....smdh...lmao

Image result for divorce papers

answered Nov 16, 2016 by mysticfemale12 (1,263,000 points)
WE HAVE BABIES ????????  lmfao
"brand new" babies??? LOL
WOW    !!!!!  that was fast
u didn't see my announcement...this isn't the relationship I was looking for...I thought youd be diff u know, attentive and focused....
I'll take care of you and the kids don't worry
http://www.answerologyreloaded.com/60421/me-and-my-loves-babies-came-early-the-first-aor-quadruplets

HERE are the PICS ...U WERE THERE IN THE HOSPITAL ROOM, AND YOU DONT EVEN REMEMBER...LOL AND WOW....)=
thank you for reassuring me that you will be there!!!
I think they drugged me in the Hospital lmao
anything for you my dear
LMAO AND AWW, THANKS DADDY!!!
lol  this is killing me.
girl, it is killing me too..... bobby knows how 2 work my nerves..lol
Going to have to get a Bobby-sized crate to put him in for a time out. lol
Do I ave to sleep on the couch again tonight ???
lol  yeah, I don't think a couch will fit in your crate, bobby.  :p
lmao


YOU CAN SLEEP IN THIS BOBBY, IT'S PADDED JUST LIKE A BED, ENJOY!!!
Hey that might work don't like so bad   lmao
hahaha
I need a pillow
You need your dignity back Bob, not a pillow :-P
here you go
awwww  thanks  my baby knows what I like  ;o)
OMG perfect  53maleperson
(0= im still mad at you
that's work too 53maleprison...u get
wow mystic take it easy on me ;o(
Lost dignity poster - LOL

You guys are hilarious
lol lost dignity
up the creek with out a paddle  lmao
"BOBBYYYYY!!!"
"huh"
typical male response girl....
lol yep
Your killing me. Lol
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...