12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

198,384 total posts

23,326 questions

112,371 answers

62,687 comments

467 members

100 Online
9 members and 91 guests online

A recent survey has shown that woman who carry a bit of extra weight...

+14 votes
58 views

Live longer than the man that mentions it 


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

asked Nov 16, 2016 in Jokes by Glasgowbelle (1,204,850 points)

6 Answers

+5 votes

Ha Ha.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Nov 16, 2016 by Bluegenel (1,354,911 points)
+4 votes

lol :p


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Nov 16, 2016 by lavender (1,104,740 points)
+3 votes

Has more "bounce to the ounce"!

..........................................:B)


Eat more Chicken...........leave the bacon alone!!

answered Nov 16, 2016 by Beemerdoc (577,010 points)
+2 votes

Lol good one


The thing about pain is, it demands to be felt

answered Nov 17, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,855,000 points)
+2 votes

Very accurate observation too:) lol

answered Dec 5, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,937,170 points)
+2 votes

LOL

answered Dec 31, 2016 by WOLF (537,920 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...