5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

So if this guy is a dumbass...


answers 1

views 41


asked by
juandontbeg


Random question

Can I tell you a story, tell you a story ? ... You can lean on me.


answers 2

views 7


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
66 Online
4 members and 62 guests online

A recent survey has shown that woman who carry a bit of extra weight...

+13 votes
60 views

Live longer than the man that mentions it 


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

asked Nov 16, 2016 in Jokes by Glasgowbelle (1,370,050 points)

6 Answers

+4 votes

Ha Ha.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Nov 16, 2016 by Bluegenel (1,985,791 points)
+3 votes

lol :p


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Nov 16, 2016 by lavender (2,508,580 points)
+3 votes

Has more "bounce to the ounce"!

..........................................:B)

answered Nov 16, 2016 by Beemerdoc (579,150 points)
+2 votes

Lol good one


We Rise By Lifting Others!

answered Nov 17, 2016 by Gigi57 (1,842,490 points)
+2 votes

Very accurate observation too:) lol

answered Dec 5, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+2 votes

LOL

answered Dec 31, 2016 by WOLF (650,850 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...