5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

good humor, i understand how he feels, i think we all need that sometimes!!!!! lmao


answers 1

views 8


asked by
mysticfemale12


Random question

Is there a street or town with your family's name?


answers 3

views 20


asked by
Cinders717


Total Activity

267,399

  total posts

33,635

  questions

151,718

  answers

82,005

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,060

  total posts

709

  questions

3,255

  answers

1,096

  comments
122 Online
4 members and 118 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Have you ever been flashed?

+5 votes
35 views


asked Nov 22, 2016 in Wildlife by mc2000 (213,040 points)

7 Answers

+2 votes

Yes, I was at the bus stop, waiting for a bus, when this man came back in a trench coat.

He opened up his coat, and all his junk was exposed.

answered Nov 22, 2016 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,766,010 points)
+4 votes

Mardi Gras. 

Everyone gets flashed there....


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Nov 22, 2016 by king313 (804,250 points)
+4 votes

I had two men expose their private parts.  One guy was 30 plus years ago.  He was wearing a blach coat and was dancing and when he danced in a circle near my car there it was.  People at work thought I made inup.  Wish I had.

The other guy was walking in a pedestrian zone on a major street 10 minutes from my house. He kept moving his ha d around his mid section I thought and looked to see what he was doing.  That was one of my not too bright decisions.  His private part was out and about and he was caressing it.

So uh yeah I've been flashed.  Thanks for the memories.

answered Nov 22, 2016 by Lasuz (1,299,200 points)
+4 votes

Yes. As a teen cruising the strip, my best friend and I were flashed four times in a night.  Then again about 30 years ago near my house when I was out walking.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Nov 22, 2016 by lavender (2,514,240 points)
+4 votes

My flash wasn't that chubby.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Nov 22, 2016 by easyjolene (857,040 points)
+4 votes
Please don't remind me lol. It was in a busy discount store. In the Halloween ailse. This short guy in shorts kept walking up and down the aisle.  I was looking at masks and makeup, Finally on his 3rd time up I looked at him and saw his zipper was open, and THE UGLIEST HALLOWEEN SIGHT was out:(  I ran to the front as he ran to get outside and I told management: lol  Why do guys do this stuff??  Never figured it out lol
answered Nov 22, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
Those kinds of guys, get their sexual release from just thinking that they really shocked the hell out of a woman.
+3 votes

Yes, I was about 12. Funniest thing I ever saw. hahaha

answered Nov 22, 2016 by seajaih (215,300 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...