5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

And there's nowhere in the world I'd rather be ...Than here in my room dreaming about you and me


answers 1

views 3


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

Have you ever been unable to put your finger on ...what is bothering you?


answers 1

views 7


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
65 Online
4 members and 61 guests online

To the back you'll be fortin' again, is that coincidental? And like you know it, don't be claiming that it's mental

+3 votes
11 views
asked Nov 22, 2016 in Just For Fun by UnfulfilledDesires (2,762,600 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

It's mental.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Jan 21 by Bluegenel (1,985,791 points)
+1 vote

Is that like going around the same mountain and getting the same results?   If so, as 'they' say, you have been going around the mountain long enough. Now turn North.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Jan 21 by lavender (2,508,580 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...