5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

How to do an image make over?


answers 1

views 11


asked by


Random question

Can you describe the undescribable?


answers 3

views 16


asked by
Bluegenel


Total Activity

267,064

  total posts

33,586

  questions

151,482

  answers

81,955

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,725

  total posts

660

  questions

3,019

  answers

1,046

  comments
115 Online
7 members and 108 guests online

Joke about Trump

+3 votes
49 views

An airplane was about to crash. There were four passengers on board but only three parachutes.

The first passenger said, "I am Steph Curry, the best NBA basketball player. The Warriors and my millions of fans need me and I can't afford to die." So he took the first pack and jumped out of the plane.

The second passenger, Donald Trump, said, "I am the newly-elected US president and I am the smartest president in American history, so my people don't want me to die." He took the second pack and jumped out of the plane.

The third passenger, the Pope, said to the fourth passenger, a 10-year old school boy, "My son, I am old and don't have many years left. You have more years ahead so I will sacrifice my life and let you have the last parachute."

The little boy said, "That's okay, Your Holiness, there's a parachute left for you. America's smartest president took my school bag."

asked Dec 8, 2016 in Jokes by WOLF (648,940 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

He was too busy tweeting to pay attention lol

answered Dec 8, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,394,000 points)
+2 votes

And then he blamed Obama and Hillary, right?


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 8, 2016 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...