12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

199,187 total posts

23,459 questions

112,848 answers

62,880 comments

469 members

59 Online
4 members and 55 guests online

Joke about Trump

+4 votes
44 views

An airplane was about to crash. There were four passengers on board but only three parachutes.

The first passenger said, "I am Steph Curry, the best NBA basketball player. The Warriors and my millions of fans need me and I can't afford to die." So he took the first pack and jumped out of the plane.

The second passenger, Donald Trump, said, "I am the newly-elected US president and I am the smartest president in American history, so my people don't want me to die." He took the second pack and jumped out of the plane.

The third passenger, the Pope, said to the fourth passenger, a 10-year old school boy, "My son, I am old and don't have many years left. You have more years ahead so I will sacrifice my life and let you have the last parachute."

The little boy said, "That's okay, Your Holiness, there's a parachute left for you. America's smartest president took my school bag."

asked Dec 8, 2016 in Jokes by WOLF (538,280 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

He was too busy tweeting to pay attention lol

answered Dec 8, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,958,950 points)
+2 votes

And then he blamed Obama and Hillary, right?


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Dec 8, 2016 by lavender (1,123,760 points)
+1 vote

The only joke funnier than this one is the one where you go back 8 years and insert Obamas name instead of Trumps.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Dec 9, 2016 by BUFFER (1,384,750 points)
It took you long enough.  Where have you been?
Oh, look at the loser who only likes jokes when it bashes someone he blames for his miserable life.  You remind me of a loser here at home.  He worked in eth coal mining industry.  Rather than work hard like everyone else, he just blamed Obama for his laziness. His family business went under and he laid off his employees.  Funny how others who did the same thing in the area are actually thriving because they didn't lay down and blame others.  Now he just sits on Facebook all day responding "stupid" to every liberal meme he can find.  No other argument, but just like a three year old he shouts stupid and expects everyone to understand his argument.  Just like you, he is a thin skinned loser who can dish it, but runs and hides when someone comes back.  Now tell me what you do to support yourself again.  I want to hear this big lie.
Hey juanito..Barack *Mr. jive time mother fucker* Obama is going to your neighborhood to play golf with you.

Seeing how this is al he can do you may as weel go along with the game..because it is the last hurrah for this abysmal inept failure of a human being.
Well, I was being genuine.
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...