12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

199,187 total posts

23,459 questions

112,848 answers

62,880 comments

469 members

59 Online
4 members and 55 guests online

Donations please - for those that like to donate

+3 votes
127 views

Thanks to those that have already. Again, completely voluntary.

Seasons greetings folks, have a good one.

~Blue


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 12, 2016 in Donations by Bluegenel (1,367,361 points)

3 Answers

+2 votes

Donations for Answerology Reloaded? Where do we send it?


Gloss¥~

answered Dec 8, 2016 by Glossy (23,690 points)
The details are on the Donate page. Link above on the main menu.
Thanks.
+3 votes

I haven't forgotten about you, Blue.  Please bare with me.

answered Dec 9, 2016 by wudaddy (45,880 points)
+3 votes

Merry Christmas, Sir.

Thanks for all you have done.

...........................:B)


Eat more Chicken...........leave the bacon alone!!

answered Dec 10, 2016 by Beemerdoc (577,470 points)
OMG You're a f'n STAR! lol Thank you. And Merry Christmas.
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...