5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What do you think of people who own a Smart Toilet?


answers 1

views 5


asked by
Bluegenel


Random question

Surprisingly, coffee drinkers may live longer lives than those who don’t indulge in the beverage. [bumped]


answers 5

views 18


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,371

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,694

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,032

  total posts

708

  questions

3,231

  answers

1,093

  comments
123 Online
6 members and 117 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

What's your favorite thing to follow?

+2 votes
24 views
asked Dec 10, 2016 in Polls by mc2000 (213,040 points)

4 Answers

+1 vote

The yellow brick road.


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 10, 2016 by easyjolene (857,000 points)
+2 votes

My nephew. He's two years old.  He will grab my hand to have me follow him to show me every little thing.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 10, 2016 by lavender (2,513,960 points)
+1 vote

News, sports, I love the aspects of the planets relating to astrology, I find them fascinating.

answered Dec 10, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+1 vote

Tom Hiddleston!

answered Dec 10, 2016 by Kneesaapee (54,680 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...