5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

My boyfriend has a question. It had to happen sooner or later.


answers 1

views 35


asked by
The Oracle


Random question

THIS IS STUPID FUNNY


answers 4

views 39


asked by
mysticfemale12


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
65 Online
5 members and 60 guests online

I am now accepting donations in blood...

+2 votes
29 views

That should work.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 11, 2016 in Donations by Bluegenel (1,985,791 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

and it should be kept between you and the donator only, I think.

answered Dec 11, 2016 by Girlpower (368,630 points)
Exactly.. this should be a pined post
+3 votes

1 free obamacare enrollment and lifelong scrutiny by the IRS.

You're welcome!


"You are Fake News"

answered Dec 11, 2016 by Jillopo (319,900 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...