5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

He never gives me credit. If I think he'll bring me candy and roses, Huh, I might as well forget it


answers 1

views 3


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Random question

What is something you have done, uncomplainingly, for the most part?


answers 3

views 9


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,193

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,978

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,854

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,069

  comments
106 Online
5 members and 101 guests online

I am now accepting donations in blood...

+2 votes
29 views

That should work.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 11, 2016 in Donations by Bluegenel (1,984,911 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes

and it should be kept between you and the donator only, I think.

answered Dec 11, 2016 by Girlpower (368,630 points)
Exactly.. this should be a pined post
+3 votes

1 free obamacare enrollment and lifelong scrutiny by the IRS.

You're welcome!


"You are Fake News"

answered Dec 11, 2016 by Jillopo (319,900 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...