5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

We haven't heard about the investigation involving Jarod and Donald Jr.


answers 1

views 7


asked by
Lasuz


Random question

Blue wine, are you thinking about trying some?


answers 4

views 18


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,373

  total posts

33,634

  questions

151,696

  answers

82,002

  comments

636

  members

Activity This Month

5,034

  total posts

708

  questions

3,233

  answers

1,093

  comments
118 Online
5 members and 113 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

Website Guideline #2 - Don't target other members on the board...

+6 votes
61 views

It's not rocket science.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 11, 2016 in Website F.A.Q.s by Bluegenel (1,989,451 points)

2 Answers

+4 votes

That is sensible and hopefully will be adhered to:)

answered Dec 11, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+4 votes

Ok, I will stop.   That one person though...  I will be a big girl.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 11, 2016 by lavender (2,513,960 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...