12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

198,201 total posts

23,290 questions

112,273 answers

62,638 comments

467 members

85 Online
8 members and 77 guests online

Aloha Friends, today is King313's birthday so let's give him a shout-out!

+3 votes
45 views

Aloha Friends, it's birthday time again as today, Friday, December 16th is King313's birthday so let's all wish him a Happy Birthday!

asked Dec 16, 2016 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (55,720 points)

10 Answers

+1 vote

Happy Birthday, King313. I hope you have a good one!

answered Dec 16, 2016 by seajaih (220,960 points)
0 votes


answered Dec 16, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,930,540 points)
0 votes

Thank you ever so much!!


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Dec 16, 2016 by king313 (499,410 points)
Happy Birthday King!!
Happy Birthday.   I know you have had a rough time with pain lately, but I hope that you enjoy your day.
Happy Birthday, sir ;)
Thank you all!
0 votes

Many happy returns, King313! 

(((HUGS)))


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 16, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (770,270 points)
0 votes

happy birthday King!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Dec 16, 2016 by curiousguy (393,600 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to King....


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Dec 16, 2016 by BUFFER (1,384,230 points)
0 votes

Happy Bday !!

answered Dec 16, 2016 by mc2000 (146,450 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday your Highness!

answered Dec 16, 2016 by Lasuz (779,110 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to one of my fav AOR members!   Have a great day, King313!!  

answered Dec 16, 2016 by justpassingthru (786,250 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday to you!


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered Dec 16, 2016 by gettinslim45 (174,660 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...