12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

198,201 total posts

23,290 questions

112,273 answers

62,638 comments

467 members

85 Online
8 members and 77 guests online

JOKES FOR YOU BEFORE THE HOLIDAYS COME ALONG...NOT THAT THEY ARENT COMING OR ANYTHING

+2 votes
18 views

a58 Can you solve these RIDDLES? (26 photos)

asked Dec 21, 2016 in Jokes by mysticfemale12 (1,260,240 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

A river. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 21, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (770,270 points)
+1 vote

A river. I saw that answer and believe it to be correct.

answered Dec 22, 2016 by WOLF (537,920 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...