4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Have you ever been wolf whistled at in public?


answers 1

views 8


asked by
Cinders717


Random question

Do you sleep a lot, as a way to decompress?


answers 4

views 9


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

266,226

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,926

  answers

81,791

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,887

  total posts

542

  questions

2,463

  answers

882

  comments
134 Online
3 members and 131 guests online

JOKES FOR YOU BEFORE THE HOLIDAYS COME ALONG...NOT THAT THEY ARENT COMING OR ANYTHING

+2 votes
19 views

a58 Can you solve these RIDDLES? (26 photos)

asked Dec 21, 2016 in Jokes by mysticfemale12 (2,002,210 points)

2 Answers

+3 votes
 
Best answer

A river. 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 21, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (1,011,510 points)
+1 vote

A river. I saw that answer and believe it to be correct.

answered Dec 22, 2016 by WOLF (647,240 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...