4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

subtract or not 2 subtract...that is the question


answers 1

views 8


asked by
mysticfemale12


Random question

Have you ever gotten a really bad haircut ?


answers 1

views 3


asked by
ana325


Total Activity

266,223

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,925

  answers

81,789

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,884

  total posts

542

  questions

2,462

  answers

880

  comments
145 Online
3 members and 142 guests online

ANOTHER JOKEY JOKE FOLKS

+1 vote
29 views

riddles 12 Can you solve these RIDDLES? (26 photos)

asked Dec 21, 2016 in Jokes by mysticfemale12 (2,002,210 points)

3 Answers

+3 votes

The umpire and the catcher. Let's go Blue Jays !

answered Dec 24, 2016 by mc2000 (211,780 points)
+2 votes

Dead, and my weapon has disappeared........

Actually had this happen 12 years ago, had 4 dead bodies for the authorities to dispose of.......   Louisville sluggers are great weapons......

TBD


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Dec 24, 2016 by Archerchef (1,851,800 points)
0 votes

They are 2 catchers at a baseball game.

answered Dec 24, 2016 by WOLF (647,240 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...