12 Members have donated this month.
Keep the community alive and donate.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Activity

198,386 total posts

23,326 questions

112,373 answers

62,687 comments

467 members

97 Online
9 members and 88 guests online

Hey Friends today is Stilljezmebaby's birthday so let's wish her well

+6 votes
22 views

Aloha Friends, today, December 22nd is Stilljezmebaby's birthday so let's give her a shout-out!

asked Dec 22, 2016 in Birthdays by Hulagirl55 (55,720 points)

9 Answers

+1 vote

Happy Birthday Stilljezmebaby!! I hope you have a wonderful day!!!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 22, 2016 by easyjolene (607,410 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday, Still.  Enjoy your day.


Dictators ride to & fro on tigers they dare not dismount. And the tigers are getting hungry.

answered Dec 22, 2016 by lavender (1,104,780 points)
0 votes

Happy Birthday, sjmb!


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered Dec 22, 2016 by gettinslim45 (174,660 points)
0 votes


answered Dec 22, 2016 by Cinders717 (1,937,220 points)
0 votes

happy birthday!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Dec 22, 2016 by curiousguy (393,900 points)
0 votes

Many happy returns to her! 


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 22, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (772,200 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday to a really nice woman.


"Tired of *people* and their bull sh*t, yours, theirs, and mostly mine' ~Me~

answered Dec 23, 2016 by BUFFER (1,384,230 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday to you


"He who is not courageous enough to take risks will accomplish nothing in life." - Muhammad Ali

answered Dec 23, 2016 by king313 (499,410 points)
0 votes

Happy birthday!

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Girlpower (256,540 points)
[ contact us ]

[ Points System Ranking ]

[ Points System Awarded ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Blocking Members ]

[ Embed Video Tutorial ]

[ Embed Picture Tutorial ]

[ Upload Image Tutorial ]

[ Website Stats ]

[ Website Activity (for Mobile Devices) ]

[ Categories ]

[ Posting Anonymous ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Uploading images - Please see FAQ's ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...