4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Does music affect your pets in any way?


answers 1

views 3


asked by
Cinders717


Random question

" We must overcome the notion that we must be regular...it robs you of the chance to be extraordinary."


answers 1

views 5


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

266,226

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,926

  answers

81,791

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,887

  total posts

542

  questions

2,463

  answers

882

  comments
135 Online
3 members and 132 guests online

Donations please - December 2016

+3 votes
25 views

Many thanks to those that have donated already. It is much appreciated.

Donations are all voluntary as always and the website remains ad-free.

Have a good one guys.

~Blue


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 22, 2016 in Donations by Bluegenel (1,964,551 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Thank you for doing all that you do


“Better a true enemy than a false friend.”

answered Dec 22, 2016 by Archerchef (1,851,800 points)
+1 vote

thank you for giving us this outlet again


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Dec 22, 2016 by curiousguy (748,150 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...