6 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random questions

What object of yours has seemingly vanished into thin air?


answers 1

views 2


asked by
Cinders717



What is the best thing that has ever happened to you for being nice?


answers 2

views 13


asked by
Cinders717



What jewelry do you wear daily?


answers 3

views 10


asked by
Lasuz


From the Archives

What do you consider indicators that a person values you?


Total Activity

278,833

  total posts

34,833

  questions

156,958

  answers

84,358

  comments

2,642

  chats

678

  members

Activity This Month

7,149

  total posts

912

  questions

4,102

  answers

1,973

  comments

161

  chats
140 Online
4 members and 136 guests online
To get more answers, use the Bump Button.

I just wanted to say "Merry Christmas" to all of you mofos..........

+5 votes
71 views

Maybe I see ya'll later......

asked Dec 23, 2016 in Religion by stanorocks! (158,120 points)

14 Answers

+2 votes
 
Best answer

LOL! Uhmm yeah and A happy Freaking New Years to you too eh!!! hahahhaa! Merry Christmas Stanny! :)


Carry on lol !

answered Dec 23, 2016 by dblchocgrl07 (127,840 points)
+1 vote
thumbs up, dude

Look in the mirror...that's your competition.

answered Dec 23, 2016 by lavender (2,752,120 points)
+2 votes

Merry Fricking Christmas. Thanks for popping in.


That thing you did. Do it again.

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Bluegenel (2,092,221 points)
+2 votes

Merry Christmas.  Have a good one 


Never regret anything because at one time it was exactly what you wanted.

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Glasgowbelle (1,422,190 points)
+2 votes

Merry Christmas !!!  some back soon

answered Dec 23, 2016 by bobboy (494,650 points)
+2 votes

Same to you, Stano! 

(((HUGS)))


Never open doors if you don't dare to walk on through ...

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Tabbycat1 (1,050,630 points)
+2 votes

You'll be blue without us.

Merry Christmas.


"Strangers and the Knight exchanging lances..."

answered Dec 23, 2016 by gettinslim45 (221,800 points)
+2 votes

HEY!  Back at'cha, dude!   Have a great holiday season and a healthy, prosperous 2017!   


And don't be such a stranger! 

answered Dec 23, 2016 by justpassingthru (1,231,790 points)
+2 votes

Merry Christmas to you!


“Sometimes the questions are complicated and the answers are simple.” ― Dr. Seuss

answered Dec 23, 2016 by easyjolene (872,210 points)
+3 votes

Feliz Navidad.

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Girlpower (372,460 points)
+2 votes

Merry Christmas!


Time is simply how we live our lives-Craig Sager

answered Dec 23, 2016 by curiousguy (836,090 points)
+2 votes

Haha ...Got your Merry Christmas Christmas....

answered Dec 23, 2016 by Boxer1 (259,860 points)
+2 votes

Merry Christmas, you've been missed!

answered Dec 23, 2016 by seajaih (215,640 points)
+1 vote

Back at you, Hope its a good one;)

answered Dec 25, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,651,790 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...