5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

The following is a very old joke:


answers 1

views 20


asked by
WOLF


Random question

HAVE YOU EVER WONDERED, IS IT ME??????????


answers 5

views 16


asked by
mysticfemale12


Total Activity

267,263

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,619

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,924

  total posts

692

  questions

3,156

  answers

1,076

  comments
65 Online
7 members and 58 guests online

Links in question page added, next / previous question in the same category

+5 votes
17 views

Merry Christmas.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 24, 2016 in Announcements by Bluegenel (1,985,791 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes

Tried it and it may be very useful! Thanks Blue for always coming up with new ways to make us happy:)

answered Dec 30, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
+1 vote

You're like a Christmas angel.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 30, 2016 by lavender (2,508,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...