5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

beauty and the geek


answers 1

views 19


asked by
curiousguy


Random question

WHO'S THE ODDEST PERSON YOU ASKED FOR CHANGE? I JUST ASKED THE UPS MAN FOR A QUARTER!!!


answers 1

views 9


asked by
mysticfemale12


Total Activity

267,265

  total posts

33,618

  questions

151,621

  answers

81,985

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,926

  total posts

692

  questions

3,158

  answers

1,076

  comments
63 Online
6 members and 57 guests online

You'll be glad to know...

+8 votes
30 views

The Ads are back. VIP's get it Ad-Free, which is how it normally works, to be honest.


That thing you did. Do it again.

asked Dec 24, 2016 in Announcements by Bluegenel (1,985,791 points)

5 Answers

+3 votes

I always wanted a Russian girlfriend.........

answered Dec 24, 2016 by stanorocks! (158,080 points)
You might get one if you quit wearing those panties around the neighborhood......
..........................:B)
+3 votes

Bless you, my son!!

..................................:B)

answered Dec 24, 2016 by Beemerdoc (579,150 points)
+2 votes

This may seem odd, but WHAT ads????


The only true wisdom is in knowing you know nothing       -Socrates

answered Dec 25, 2016 by Amy1022 (144,530 points)
You're a VIP so you won't see them.
I never did see 'em, though...odd. Oh, and thank you!  VIP now ;)
+2 votes

As always, a job well done, Blue.


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 25, 2016 by lavender (2,508,520 points)
+2 votes

Great idea Blue:)

answered Dec 25, 2016 by Cinders717 (3,394,520 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...