5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

I have other remotes.


answers 1

views 33


asked by
WOLF


Random question

What makes a person *look* like they haven't had any sleep?


answers 2

views 7


asked by
UnfulfilledDesires


Total Activity

267,067

  total posts

33,587

  questions

151,483

  answers

81,956

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,728

  total posts

661

  questions

3,020

  answers

1,047

  comments
118 Online
6 members and 112 guests online

Love Rollercoaster!!!!!!!!!!

+1 vote
18 views

asked Dec 26, 2016 in Religion by stanorocks! (158,080 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yes, Ohio Players though, and not RHCP


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 26, 2016 by lavender (2,501,820 points)
I knew you were hip!
lol  :p
+1 vote

Say what?

answered Dec 26, 2016 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,756,960 points)
What
where, how, when?
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...