4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

Has the rule changed? This is driving me crazy!


answers 1

views 10


asked by


Random question

Do you make friends easily?


answers 5

views 13


asked by
Lasuz


Total Activity

266,222

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,925

  answers

81,788

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,883

  total posts

542

  questions

2,462

  answers

879

  comments
146 Online
3 members and 143 guests online

Love Rollercoaster!!!!!!!!!!

+1 vote
18 views

asked Dec 26, 2016 in Religion by stanorocks! (158,080 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote
 
Best answer

Yes, Ohio Players though, and not RHCP


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 26, 2016 by lavender (2,475,140 points)
I knew you were hip!
lol  :p
+1 vote

Say what?

answered Dec 26, 2016 by UnfulfilledDesires (2,741,010 points)
What
where, how, when?
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...