4 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

OMG, THIS IS HORRIBLE AND SAD


answers 1

views 17


asked by
mysticfemale12


Random question

How can I keep eggs from breaking?


answers 3

views 34


asked by
WOLF


Total Activity

266,226

  total posts

33,468

  questions

150,926

  answers

81,791

  comments

625

  members

Activity This Month

3,887

  total posts

542

  questions

2,463

  answers

882

  comments
134 Online
3 members and 131 guests online

If you could sing any song, with any artist, who would it be????

+3 votes
12 views

I'd do "Who are you" with Roger Daltry....

asked Dec 26, 2016 in Religion by stanorocks! (158,080 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
If Zappa were still alive, I would want to be singing in his band.  He was amazing. A. May. Zing

The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 26, 2016 by lavender (2,475,140 points)
+1 vote

ANY SONG WITH MARIAH CAREY OR JOJO ...it'd be the worst duet ever, cuz I cant sing 2 save my life...lmao

answered Dec 27, 2016 by mysticfemale12 (2,002,210 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...