5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Total Activity

267,193

  total posts

33,605

  questions

151,569

  answers

81,978

  comments

633

  members

Activity This Month

4,854

  total posts

679

  questions

3,106

  answers

1,069

  comments
106 Online
5 members and 101 guests online

If you could sing any song, with any artist, who would it be????

+3 votes
12 views

I'd do "Who are you" with Roger Daltry....

asked Dec 26, 2016 in Religion by stanorocks! (158,080 points)

2 Answers

+2 votes
If Zappa were still alive, I would want to be singing in his band.  He was amazing. A. May. Zing

The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 26, 2016 by lavender (2,504,280 points)
+1 vote

ANY SONG WITH MARIAH CAREY OR JOJO ...it'd be the worst duet ever, cuz I cant sing 2 save my life...lmao

answered Dec 27, 2016 by mysticfemale12 (2,015,550 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...