5 Members have donated this month.
Thank you for your support. ~Blue
Featured Donators
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel

Random question

What do you think of people that try to wind you up at every opportunity?


answers 1

views 5


asked by
Bluegenel


Random question

Is your body saying "Let's go!"?


answers 2

views 19


asked by
Bluegenel


Total Activity

267,274

  total posts

33,619

  questions

151,627

  answers

81,987

  comments

634

  members

Activity This Month

4,935

  total posts

693

  questions

3,164

  answers

1,078

  comments
65 Online
4 members and 61 guests online

Do you know what "Revenge of the Geeks" is?

+2 votes
10 views
asked Dec 27, 2016 in Religion by stanorocks! (158,080 points)

2 Answers

+1 vote

Candy of some kind


The theory of evolution, like the theory of gravity, is a scientific fact.  NDT

answered Dec 27, 2016 by lavender (2,508,580 points)
Nope..
Now I must know.   Is it another term for giving someone a "wedgie"?  haha
+1 vote

a really, really **** movie?


“The lesson is that you can still make mistakes and be forgiven.” – Robert Downey Jr.

answered Feb 6 by Sheogorath (342,420 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...