Greetings to all. ~Blue
Welcome to ANSWEROLOGY RELOADED, where you can ask questions and receive answers from other members of the community. ~Bluegenel
Members Online: 1
Active Members this hour:
Visits Today: 4,270
Visits Yesterday: 51,677













































+3 votes
70 views

Yell Bingo!

in Recipes by (171,020 points)

8 Answers

+2 votes
Preempt Jeopardy
by
+2 votes

Just show her your gigantic size cock.

by
0 votes

Put sawdust in the Ky jelly.  

by (45,820 points)
0 votes

I ask her what that popular food utensil that starts with f and ends with k is called. 

by (15,090 points)
0 votes

Give her one up the ass.

by (4,075,441 points)
0 votes

Set her broken ankles!

Yep, that’ll do it!

by (807,880 points)
0 votes

You tell her to take a picture with a blurry lens. I had an aunt who mispronounced "focus" all the time. 

by (1,102,560 points)
0 votes

I was gonna say anal..... don't mind my high self....

by (1,199,140 points)
[ contact us ]
[ richardhulstonuk@gmail.com ]

[ F.A.Q.s ]

[ Terms and Conditions ]

[ Website Guidelines ]

[ Privacy Policy and GDPR ]

[ cookies policy ]

[ online since 5th October 2015 ]

...